Apricot oil زيت نوات المشمش

4.16JOD45.76JOD

قم بشراء هذا الزيت اليوم وأضفه إلى مجموعتك في صناعة الصابون على الطريقة الباردة وغسول وبلسم ومقشر. له قوام خفيف ومرطب يمنحك شعورًا رائعًا على البشرة. كما أنها مليئة بالأحماض الدهنية.

• Pick up this oil today and add it to DIY soap, lotion, balm, and scrub. It has a lightweight and moisturizing consistency that feels amazing on the skin. It’s also packed with fatty acids

رمز المنتج: غير محدد التصنيفات: , , ,

الوصف


Product Details
• Melting Point: Liquid at room temperature ℉
• Oil Color: Light Yellow
• SAP (bar) Value: 0.14
• KOH (liquid) Value: 0.20
• Scent of Oil: None
• Ingredients (Common Name): Apricot Kernel Oil
• Ingredients (INCI Name): Prunus Armeniaca Kernel Oil
• Extraction Method: Cold Pressed
• Part of Plant: Seeds
• Shelf Life: 1 year
• Recommended for Cold Process: yes
• Recommended for Melt and Pour: no
• Recommended for Bath Bombs: yes
• Eye Safe: yes
• Lip Safe: yes
• Usage Instructions: Cold process soap up to 15 percent. Lotions and creams up to 15 percent. Balms up to 10 percent.
• Shipping Restrictions?: No Shipping Restrictions

معلومات إضافية

الوزن غير محدد
VOLUME

, , , ,