Cold pressed jojoba oil زيت الجوجوبا المعصور على البارد

4.16JOD58.24JOD

Product Description

Pick up luxurious jojoba oil today and add it to DIY soap, lotion, balm, and more. You’ll love the lightweight and moisturizing feeling on the skin.

احصل على زيت الجوجوبا الفاخر اليوم وأضفه للقيام بذلك مثل الصابون والغسول والبلسم والمزيد. ستحب الشعور بالوزن الخفيف والمرطب على البشرة.

SKU: N/A Categories: , , ,

Description

    • Melting Point: Liquid at room temperature ℉
    • Oil Color: Golden
    • SAP (bar) Value: 0.07
    • KOH (liquid) Value: 0.10
    • Scent of Oil: None
    • Ingredients (Common Name): Jojoba Oil
    • Ingredients (INCI Name): Simmondsia Chinensis Seed Oil
    • Extraction Method: Cold pressed
    • Shelf Life: 2 years
    • Recommended for Cold Process: yes
    • Recommended for Melt and Pour: no
    • Recommended for Bath Bombs: yes
    • Eye Safe: yes
    • Lip Safe: yes
    • Usage Instructions: Cold process soap up to 10 percent. Lotions and creams up to 10 percent. Balms up to 10 percent.
    • Shipping Restrictions?: No Shipping Restrictions

Additional information

Weight N/A
VOLUME

, , , ,