Myrtle Essential Oil زيت الاس الاساسي

10.40JOD85.28JOD

  • Myrtle has an elevating aroma that is pleasing when diffused. It also has properties that can help beautify and enhance the appearance of healthy-looking skin when applied topically.
  • يتميز نبات الآس برائحته المرتفعة التي تبعث على السرور عند انتشاره. كما أن لها خصائص يمكن أن تساعد في تجميل وتحسين مظهر البشرة الصحية عند وضعها موضعياً
SKU: N/A Categories: , ,

Additional information

VOLUME

, , ,