Organic cold pressed neem oil زيت النيم المضغوط على البارد

4.16JOD54.08JOD

يحتوي زيت النيم علي العديد من الخصائص الجمالية الهامة والمفيدة للجلد والبشرة ، ويدخل زيت النيم في صناعة العديد من مستحضرات التجميل ومستحضرات العناية بالبشرة ، كما يُستخدم زيت النيم في العلاج العطري حيث أنه له القدرة علي تقليل التعب والإجهاد واستعادة الوعي العقلي وتنشيط الذاكرة .

يحب الناس هذا الزيت لأنه مرطب بشكل لا يصدق ، ومليء بمضادات الأكسدة ، ويضيف لمسة خاصة للمنتجات المصنوعة يدويًا.

Neem oil contains many important and beneficial aesthetic properties for the skin and skin, and neem oil is used in the manufacture of many cosmetics and skin care products, and neem oil is also used in aromatherapy as it has the ability to reduce fatigue and stress, restore mental awareness and stimulate memory.

People love this oil because it’s incredibly moisturizing, full of antioxidants, and it adds a special touch to handmade products.

SKU: N/A Categories: , , ,

Description

    • Melting Point: Liquid at room temperature ℉
    • Oil Color: Brown
    • SAP (bar) Value: 0.14
    • KOH (liquid) Value: 0.21
    • Scent of Oil: Earthy
    • Ingredients (Common Name): Neem Oil
    • Ingredients (INCI Name): Melia Azadirachta Seed Oil
    • Extraction Method: Cold pressed
    • Shelf Life: 2 years
    • Recommended for Cold Process: yes
    • Recommended for Melt and Pour: no
    • Recommended for Bath Bombs: yes
    • Eye Safe: no
    • Lip Safe: no
    • Usage Instructions: Cold process soap up to 6 percent. Lotions and creams up to 5 percent. Balms up to 3 percent.
  • Shipping Restrictions?: No Shipping Restrictions

Additional information

Weight N/A
VOLUME

, , , ,