Cold pressed pomegranate seed oil زيت بذور الرمان المضغوط

16.64JOD135.20JOD

  • 100 ٪ نقيه الباردة الضغط. غير المكرر. العضوية الغنية بمضادات الاكسده.
  • كبيره للبشرة والشعر والتدليك وصنع الصابون.
  • يرطب بعمق الجلد ، ويترك علي نحو سلس وناعم.
  • يعزز مرونة الجلد. يساعد علي تقليل الخطوط الدقيقة والتجاعيد.
SKU: N/A Categories: , ,

Description

100% Pure Pomegranate Seed Oil
Botanical name: Punica Granatum

Pomegranate seed oil is extremely rich in antioxidants, vitamins and essential fatty acids, making it highly beneficial for hair and skin.

100% pure. Organic. Unrefined. Cold pressed. Natural. Vegan. Easily absorbed. Highly moisturizing. Lightweight. Light scent. Paraben-free. Sulfate-free. Colorant-free. Preservative-free. Additive-free. Cruelty-free. Bottled in the USA.

Some common uses of pomegranate seed oil:
Moisturizes skin
Hydrates hair
Has been used for the relief of the conditions caused by acne, psoriasis, and eczema
Can be used to reduce inflammations of the skin
Known to reduce wrinkles and plump skin’s appearance
Helps soften cuticles, calluses and heels
Promotes healing of scars and burns
Helps to reduce brown spots and skin discoloration
Can be effective to help prevent stretch marks
Helps to replenish dry, mature, or sensitive skin

How do I use it?
On FACE: Massage a few drops into damp face and neck. OR: Add pure oil to your moisturizer.
On BODY: Use it as a moisturizer on your body, hands, feet, and cuticles. OR: Add pure oil to your body lotion.
On HAIR: Apply oil on dry hair. Wrap your hair with a warm towel and leave it for 20 minutes or longer. Wash your hair as usual. OR: Add pure oil to your shampoo and conditioner.

Where is it from?
The pomegranate is a fruit-bearing shrub that originated from the Middle East. Each one of he shrub’s fruits has 200-400 seeds surrounded by water-laden, juicy pulp.

Why should I buy Bella Terra Pomegranate Seed Oil?
ALWAYS FRESH: We import pomegranate seed oil in small batches, so you always get freshly pressed oil. Our dark amber bottles protect the oil from UV damage and oxidation. You can use your oil for two years if it’s stored in a dark cool place away from direct sunlight.

زيت بذور الرمان النقي 100٪
الاسم النباتي: بونيكا جراناتوم

زيت بذور الرمان غني للغاية بمضادات الأكسدة والفيتامينات والأحماض الدهنية الأساسية ، مما يجعلها مفيدة للغاية للشعر والبشرة.

100٪ نقية. عضوي. غير مكرر. العصر البارد. طبيعي. نباتي. يمتص بسهولة. ترطيب عالي. وزن خفيف. رائحة خفيفة. بارابين مجانا. كبريتات مجانا. خالية من التلوين. خالٍ من المواد الحافظة. اضافة مجانية. القسوة المجانية. المعبأة في زجاجات في الولايات المتحدة الأمريكية.

بعض الاستخدامات الشائعة لزيت بذور الرمان:
يرطب البشرة
يرطب الشعر
وقد يستخدم للتخفيف من الأمراض التي يسببها حب الشباب والصدفية والأكزيما
يمكن استخدامه لتقليل التهابات الجلد.
المعروف للحد من التجاعيد ومظهر الجلد ممتلئ الجسم و
يساعد البشرة تليين، النسيج والكعب
يعزز الشفاء من الجروح والحروق
يساعد على تقليل البقع البنية وتلون الجلد
يمكن أن تكون فعالة للمساعدة على منع امتداد علامات
يساعد على جفاف تجديد، تنضج، أو البشرة الحساسة

كيف يمكنني استخدمه؟
على الوجه: قم بتدليك بضع قطرات على الوجه والرقبة المبللين. أو: أضيفي زيتًا نقيًا إلى مرطبك.
على الجسم: استخدميه كمرطب لجسمك ويديك وقدميك وبشرتك. أو: أضف زيتًا نقيًا إلى غسول الجسم.
على الشعر: ضعي الزيت على الشعر الجاف. لفي شعرك بمنشفة دافئة واتركيها لمدة 20 دقيقة أو أكثر. اغسلي شعرك كالمعتاد. أو: أضف الزيت النقي إلى الشامبو والبلسم.

من اين هي؟
الرمان شجيرة مثمرة نشأت من الشرق الأوسط. تحتوي كل واحدة من ثمار الشجيرة على 200-400 بذرة محاطة باللب الغني بالماء والعصير.

لماذا يجب علي شراء زيت بيلا تيرا بذر الرمان؟
طازج دائمًا: نستورد زيت بذور الرمان على دفعات صغيرة ، لذلك تحصل دائمًا على زيت طازج. تحمي زجاجاتنا الكهرمانية الداكنة الزيت من أضرار الأشعة فوق البنفسجية والأكسدة. يمكنك استخدام الزيت لمدة عامين إذا تم تخزينه في مكان بارد ومظلم بعيدًا عن أشعة الشمس المباشرة.

Additional information

VOLUME

, , , ,